Supe It Up Online Pokie

Software: Microgaming Slot Type: Video Slots Bonus Game: No
Paylines: 25 Jackpot: 10000 Progressive: No
Reels: 5 RTP: 95.21% Free Spins: Yes

Visit casino to play Supe It Up Online Pokie Real Money

Supe It Up (Slot Game) was released on 31st July 2006 by Microgaming.The game has a set of 5 reels and 25 paylines. The graphics of the game are bright, colorful, with cartoony art style and are inspired by the theme of cars. The symbols on the reels include Woofer, Red Car, Purple Car, Yellow Truck, Green Car, Jeep and some high value playing card symbols. In the background the game has buzzing sounds of cars along with some authentic theme related soundtrack which loops. The highlight of the game is Free Spin Bonus Round.

Supe It Up Features and Symbols

The game has a set of 5 reels and 25 paylines. The coin size varies in the denominations of 0.01 up to 0.25 per pay line, and wager 1 up to 10 coins per payline bet. The minimum bet amount is 0.01 and the maximum bet amount is 62.50 per spin. The maximum jackpot payout of the game is 10,000 coins per line bet. The game features wild symbol, scatter symbol and a free spin bonus round.

Wild Multiplier Symbol

The WILD symbol in the game is the wild symbol. It acts as a substitute for other symbols to complete the winning combinations except the Woofer scatter symbol. This symbol “doubles” the payout of any combination it completes.

Scatter Symbol

The Woofer symbol in the game is the scatter symbol. It can be scattered anywhere on the five reels to form a winning combination provided two or more of these appear. Three or more of this symbol anywhere on five reels activate the Free Spin Bonus Round.

Free Spin Bonus Round

Three or more of the scattered Woofer symbol on the reels activate this feature. In this feature, player can win up to 30 Free Spins. The number of free spins are calculated in the following manner :

  • 3 Woofer Symbols = 20 Free Spins
  • 4 Woofer Symbols = 25 Free Spins
  • 5 Woofer Symbols = 30 Free Spins

All the winning combinations during the free spins are multiplied by 6 and this feature can be re-triggered.

Gamble Feature

Any win scored on the reels activate this feature. This feature is simple guess-and-win game, wherein player gets a chance to double the winnings by guessing the right color of the cards and quadruple the winnings by guessing the right suit of the cards.

Supe It Up Theme

The game is inspired by the TV show “Pimp My Ride” This game is based on the industry of cars. It is based off of increasing car quality and partaking on all the extras designed with technology and skill.

Supe It Up Pay Table

Supe It Up Paytable
Symbols2 Symbol3 Symbol4 Symbol5 Symbol
Wild Nitrous10250200010000
Red Car303003000
Purple Car302501500
Yellow Truck302001500
Green Car151501250
Jeep151001000
Ace1030500
King1030250
Queen515150
Jack515100
Ten21075
Nine21050
Scatter2x4x20x600x

All wins multiplied by coins staked per line except scatter

Only highest win paid per line

See more: