Alien Alert Online Pokie

Software: Playtech Slot Type: Video Slots Bonus Game: No
Paylines: 1 Jackpot: 4000 Progressive: No
Reels: 3 RTP: Unknown/td> Free Spins: No

Visit casino to play Alien Alert Online Pokie Real Money

Alien Alert (Slot Game) was released by Playtech. This game contains a set of 3 reels and 1 paylines. The visuals of the game features quality animated graphics with detailed art styles and textures which are based on the theme Alien Invasion. The symbols on the reels are theme oriented and include Alien Ray Gun, Red Alien, Green Alien, Flying Saucer, Radio Telescope, Yellow Alien Hand, and Blue Alien faces. The audio of the game features the sound of aliens zooming past in the background with the usual sounds of a slot machine. The highlight of the game is the maximum payout of 4000 coins.

Alien Alert Features and Symbols

The game has 3 reels and 1 paylines. The coin size varies in denominations of 0.05 up to 5.00 per pay line, and wager 1 up to 3 coins per payline bet. The minimum bet amount is 0.01 and the maximum bet amount is 15.00 per spin. The maximum payout is of 4000 coins. The game comes with a user friendly interface wherein player gets to increase or decrease the coin size by pressing + or – sign. By pressing Bet one and Bet Max button, player can chose the number of coins to be wagered per payline. The game comes with an Autoplay feature wherein player can choose to automate the gameplay with a fixed value of spins as well as wager amount.

 

Alien Alert Theme

This Classic Vegas Style Slot Machine, is based on the theme of Aliens; which are also known as extraterrestrial beings, the game features an alien invasion theme. In the background game features the images of various Aliens, Ray Guns, and UFO’s all the symbols on reels and animations are designed to support the theme of Dinosaurs and give the feel of Horror movie.

Alien Alert Pay Table

Alien Alert Game Paytable
Symbol CombinationsCoin 1Coin 2Coin 3
Three yellow Hands100020004000
Three Flying Saucers200400600
Three Radio Telescopes100200300
Three Alien Guns75150225
Three Green Aliens50100150
Three Blue Aliens4080120
Three Pink Aliens306090
Any Three Aliens51015

All symbols pay from left to right.

Malfunction voids all pays.

See more: