Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Online Pokie

Software: Playtech Slot Type: Video Slots Bonus Game: Yes
Paylines: 25 Jackpot: 7777 Progressive:
Reels: 5 RTP: 96% Free Spins: Yes

Visit casino to play Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Online Pokie Real Money

Software: PlaytechSlot Type: Video SlotsBonus Game: Yes
Paylines: 25Jackpot: 7777Scatter Symbol: Yes
Reels: 5RTP: 96%Free Spins: Yes

Frankie Dettoriā€™s Magic Seven was released in 2010 by Playtech. This game contains a set of 5 reels and 25 paylines. The visuals of the game features quality graphics with detailed art styles and textures which are based on the theme of Derby. The symbols on the reels are theme oriented and include Frank Dettori, Trophy, Horse Shoe, Racing Marker and other High Value Card Symbols ranging from Ace to Number 10. The highlight of the game is the Free Spin Bonus Feature.

Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Slot Features and Symbols

The game has 5 reels and 25 paylines. The coin size varies in the denomination of 0.01 up to 5.00 per pay line, and wagers 1 to 10 coins per line bet. The minimum bet amount is 0.01 and the maximum bet amount is 1,250.00 per spin. The Jackpot Payout is of 7777 credits per bet line. The game features Scatter symbols,Wild symbols, Frankie Dettori’s Gamble Feature, Magic Seven Bonus Feature, and Free Games Race.

Wild Symbols

The Frankie Dettori symbol in the game is a wild symbol. This means that the wild symbol acts as a substitute for other symbols except scatter symbols to complete winning combinations. Multiple wild symbols on an enabled payline create their own winning combinations.

Scatter Symbols

The Horse Racing Track Bonus, and the Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Logo symbol in the game are scatter symbols. This means that the Horse Racing Track Bonus, and the Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Logo scatter symbols do not need to appear in a line on an enabled payline to win. The Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Logo scatter symbol can be scattered anywhere on the five reels to complete winning combinations, provided two or more Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Logo scatter symbols appear. The Horse Racing Track Bonus scatter symbols only appear on reels 1, and 5.

Free Games Race Bonus Feature

This game is triggered when Three or more Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Logoscatter symbols appear on reels. In the game player has to choose the horse to race and if the horse wins player wins 35 free spins, if second player wins 15 free spins and 3rd place gives 10 free spins.

Free Spin Bonus Round

Free Spin Round is triggered if three or more White Rabbit scatter symbols scattered anywhere on the five reels. A random number of free spins are awarded to player in this round, and all the control buttons are disabled during this feature. This feature can be re triggered.

Magic Seven Bonus Feature

Horse Racing Track Bonus scatter symbol appears anywhere on reels 1, and 5 simultaneously triggers this feature. In the game player is asked to pick spots on the Horseracing Track in order to win Bonus Cash Prizes, andmultiplier values.

Gamble Feature

Any win in the game player activates this feature, player can double the winnings by selecting the card of higher value than the dealers card. Player can choose to play this game or not.

Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Slot Theme

This game is based on the theme of Frankie Dettori who is one of the best racking jockeys in the UK. This slot belongs to Frankie Dettori to celebrate his legacy of winning 7 consecutive races at the Ascot racetrack.

Frankie Dettori’s Magic Seven Slot Pay Table

Symbol Combinations2 Symbols3 Symbols4 Symbols5 Symbols
Frankie Dettori540010007777
Frankie Dettori Winner1003502000
Frankie Dettori Racing753001200
Horse Racing Trophy50200800
Horseshoe30125250
Horse Racing Marker30125250
Ace1575125
King1575125
Queen104080
Jack104080
Ten104080

All symbols pay from left to right except scatter, which pay any.

Malfunction voids all pays.

See more: