Party Line Online Pokie

Software: Playtech Slot Type: Classic slots Bonus Game: No
Paylines: 1 Jackpot: 4000 Progressive: No
Reels: 3 RTP: 96% Free Spins: No

Visit casino to play Party Line Online Pokie Real Money

Party Line (Slot Game) was released in 2010 by Playtech. The game has set of 3 reels and 1 bet line. The graphics of the game are bright, colorful and are based on partying theme. The symbols of the game are Party Hat, Saxophone, Keyboard, Radio, Red Drink, Blue Drink, Yellow Drink and Any three Drinks. In the background the game has theme oriented music. The highlight of the game is its payout of 4000.

Party Line Features and Symbols

The game has set of 3 reels and 1 bet line. The game has coin size that varies into denominations of 0.01 up to 5.00 per pay line, and wager 1 up to 3 coins. The minimum bet amount is 0.01 and the maximum bet amount is 15.00 per spin.

The game comes with a user friendly interface wherein player gets to increase or decrease the coin size by pressing + or – sign. By pressing Bet one and Bet Max button, player can chose the number of coins to be wagered per payline. The game comes with an Autoplay feature wherein player can choose to automate the gameplay with a fixed value of spins as well as wager amount.

 

Party Line Theme

The game is based on the theme of party therefore the visuals are bright in color. Party is all about celebration and the reason for celebration could be anything. There are numbers of different types of parties take place including Birthday party, Surprise party, Dinner party, Garden party, Cocktail party, Tea party, Reception, Dances and balls and Block party.

 

Party Line Pay Table

Party Line Game Paytable
Symbol CombinationsCoin 1Coin 2Coin 3
3 Party Hat Symbols120024004000
3 Saxophone Symbols50010001500
3 Keyboard Symbols250500750
3 Radio Symbols100200300
3 Red Drink Symbols60120180
3 Blue Drink Symbols4080120
3 Yellow Drink Symbols204060
Any 3 Drink Symbols51015

All symbols pay from left to right.

Malfunction voids all pays.

See more: