Coyote Cash Online Pokie

Software: Realtime Gaming Slot Type: Video Slots Bonus Game:
Paylines: 25 Jackpot: 1000 Progressive: Yes
Reels: 5 RTP: 95% Free Spins: Yes

Visit casino to play Coyote Cash Online Pokie Real Money

Coyote Cash was released in 2008 by Realtime Gaming. This game has a set of 5 reels and 25 paylines. The graphics of the game features high quality graphics with cartoony art styles and textures which are based on the cartoon character “Road Runner”. The symbols on the reels are theme oriented and include Coyote, Eagle Eye, Slithering Snake, Armored car, Saguaro cactus, Cow Skull and all other value card symbols ranging from (Ace to nine). In the background game has intimidating sound track which is complementing the game theme. The highlight of the game is Coyote Cash Free Spin Bonus feature.Random Progressive Jackpot The Random Progressive Jackpot can be triggered randomly during the game. This jackpot feature can be triggered by any number of bet or payline. The larger the wager of the game the more are the chance to play the Random Progressive Jackpot. The value of the current Jackpot value is displayed at the top of the game screen.

Coyote Cash Slot Features

The game has 5 reels and 25 paylines. The coin size varies in the denominations of 0.01 up to 5.00 per pay line bet. The minimum bet amount is 0.01 and the maximum bet amount is 125.00 per spin. The Jackpot Payout is of 10000 credits per bet line. The game features Random Progressive game, Scatter symbol, Wild mutiplier symbols and Coyote CashFree Spin Bonus.

Wild multiplier Symbols

The Coyote symbol in the game is a wild multiplier symbol. It acts as a substitute for all other symbols except the scatter symbols to complete winning combinations. This symbol doubles the payout of winning combination when acts as the substitute symbol. The combination of multiple coyote symbol on an enabled payline creates its own winning combination. The payout of the coyote symbol winning combination not gets doubled.

Scatter Symbols

The Loot symbol in the game is the scatter symbol of the game. The Loot symbol can be scattered anywhere to form a winning combination, provided two or more of these appear anywhere on five reels. If the combination of three and more symbol appears on the reels of 5 it triggers the Coyote Cash Free Spin Bonus Feature.

Coyote Cash Free Spin Bonus

This game is triggered when three or more Coyote Cash symbol get scattered anywhere on the reels of five. During this gameplay, the wild symbol does not substitute the scatter symbol or to activate the Coyote Cash Free Spin Bonus game. During the gameplay, player is awarded with 20 free spins. The bonus prizes of this feature get multiplied by 2x, 3x and 4x.

Coyote Cash Slot Theme

This game is based on the theme of Cartoon Character Road Runner. The cartoon has earned lots of name and fame during the era. In the cartoons the character Coyote always tries to catch and subsequently eat the Road Runner, a fast-running ground bird, but fails to do so.

Coyote Cash Slot Paytable

Symbol Combinations2 Symbols3 Symbols4 Symbols5 Symbols
Coyote10100100010000
Eagle Eye5505005000
Slithering snake3252502500
Armored Car215150750
Saguaro cactus210100500
Cow Skull210100500
Ace525250
King525250
Queen525250
Jack515100
Ten515100
Nine515100
Scatter1x2x20x200x

All symbols pay from left to right except scatter, which pay any.
Malfunction voids all pays.

See more: